Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

Resale properties in Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
2w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Discovery School- 11.1 kmHyatt Place Vadodara- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
Resale
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
MADHAV
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Vijay Chauhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PR
Property Raja
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITALClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/25
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anand, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Alankar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikhodra,Anand
75.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shiv Rang
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sahajanand Swaroop
Property
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ananta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Sukirtan Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Fieldspace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajganga Florence Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Radhe Residency
1.5, 2 BHK Bungalows
Lambhvel,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale in Anand, Anand

Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,416