More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bukkarayasamudram, Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bukkarayasamudram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bukkarayasamudram, Anantapur - Price & Specification

Property in Bukkarayasamudram, Anantapur

Possession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bukkarayasamudram)

Sreenivasu G
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 8.8 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.5 km
Sree
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 2.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.2 km
M Nandakishore
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 10 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.4 km
Chiru
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 4.3 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 3 km
Shaik
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹904.00/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 3.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.6 km
User
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹931.00/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddavaram Noorulla
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 1.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 7.9 km
Sathish Rao
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 0.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.1 km
B Tejeswar Reddy
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Chendra Sekhar
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹862.00/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.9 km
Chiru
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5 km
Kishore
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.2 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.5 km
Ram
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
NAGARJUNA
1/5
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹59.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CHARAN CHERRY
Owner
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bukkarayasamudram, Anantapur

Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Urban City
Property
Bukkarayasamudram,Anantapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bukkarayasamudram, Anantapur

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamalanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft