Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Ram Nagar, Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Suman
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Sumanth
Owner
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityServent Room
Suman
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mohammed Rafi
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago