Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

RERA Certified Projects in Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
KIRAN
Owner
1/5
Resale
Skandhanshi KR Residency
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Subahan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa Villas
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
ADARSHA B S
1/5
New Booking
Sampada Homes
RERA
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹575.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PANCHAJANYA BRILLIANTS' HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 0.1 kmPallas Mirchi- 0.1 kmYT...+ More
NAGARJUNA
1/5
New Booking
Skandhanshi KR Residency
RERA
₹59.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
User
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Goldenglobe Harmony City
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹931.00/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
MSS Balaji Grandeur
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ram
Owner
1/2
Resale
Skandhanshi KR Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Kishore
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Skandhanshi KR Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RI
Rajesh Infra Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Tadipatri, Anantapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/20

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Palasamudram, Sri Sathya Sai

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Syed Sajid
Owner

Photos under screening...

BIZ51 Holding Lakeview Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft

Property in Kandukuru, Anantapur

Possession: May, 2026
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd

Property in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

Possession: Nov, 2024
Naresh Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1305 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in MSS Balaji Grandeur, Kurugunta for Rs. 6000000
Resale
MSS Balaji Grandeur
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
MV
Mulupuri Venu babu
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulupuri Akshara Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
MH
Mani Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Galaxy

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
AB
Akshaya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Heights

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
AP
Aaditri Properties Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaditri Ellora

Residential Land / Plots in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request