Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sai Nagar, Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sai Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sai Nagar, Anantapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1976 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sai Nagar, Anantapur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar)

Sreenivasu G
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 8.8 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.5 km
Sree
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 2.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.2 km
B Tejeswar Reddy
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 0.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Bhaskar Chowdary
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.5 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5.4 km
Siddavaram Noorulla
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 1.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 7.9 km
Yadiki Shaguftha Parveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 857 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamalanagar for Rs. 8500000
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 4.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.9 km
G RAVI KIRAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Town for Rs. 4500000
1.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 10 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.4 km
Rajalakshmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 2 RK Independent House for sale in Navodaya Colony for Rs. 4000000
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 6.3 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5 km
Abdulla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 448 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramachandra Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 2.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.9 km
Prashathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rudrampeta for Rs. 7500000
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar, Anantapur

Kamalanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft