Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Srinagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DS Max DSMAX SALSA (1185 sq.ft)
₹26.1 L
Srinagar Colony, Anantapur
...Read more
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited

2 BHK Flat in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Srinagar Colony)

Chiru
1/2
0.5 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5 km
Bhaskar Chowdary
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.5 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5.4 km
Chiru
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 4.3 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 3 km
M Nandakishore
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 10 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.4 km
CHARAN CHERRY
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Siddavaram Noorulla
Owner
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 1.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 7.9 km
Suman
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Mahaboob Basha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rudrampeta for Rs. 4000000
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Yadiki Shaguftha Parveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 857 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamalanagar for Rs. 8500000
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 4.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.9 km
Rajalakshmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 2 RK Independent House for sale in Navodaya Colony for Rs. 4000000
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 6.3 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5 km
G RAVI KIRAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Town for Rs. 4500000
3.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi KR Residency
Property
Srinagar Colony,Anantapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max DSMAX SALSA
2 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Anantapur
26.07 L-26.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

Maruthi Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rudrampeta
7,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharada Nagar
2,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovur Nagar
4,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahamat Nagar
8,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulzarpet
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navodaya Colony
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft