0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 90 of 90

Flats for Sale in Ankleshwar under 5 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh K Vaghashiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 896 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 3151000
Resale
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical ...+ More
Bhavesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Garden City for Rs. 3711000
Resale
₹37.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Henil Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Andada for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 2.4 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical ...+ More
Hamel Bhai Limbanchia
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dixit Patel
1/20
New Booking
Sarthi Height
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Bhaveshkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 2751000
Resale
₹27.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Gaurav SinGh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1.9 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical ...+ More
I Want To Shell My House
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kapodra for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 2.7 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Patel Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 1850000
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Kunjal Parekh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Amitkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SHASHIKANT
Owner
1/14
Resale
Survadi Golden Square & Villa
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Ramesh Hegde
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Meet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Hemant Warhekar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 2.4 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sunil Rajput
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Dinesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Chovatiya Manish
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Shina Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmSardar Patel Hospital & Heart Institute- 4.9 kmLords Plaza Ankleshwar-...+ More
Arun Lakkad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Parmar Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Hiroshima Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2380 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
DC
DBS Communities

1 BHK Flat in Kosamdi, Ankleshwar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ankleshwar, Ankleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthi Height
Property
Kosamdi,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Atharv Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zorik Flower Heights
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxotta Orchid Gold
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxotta Orchid Bunglows
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Survadi Golden Square & Villa
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nirvana Bungalows
3 BHK Apartment
Andada,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Nilkanth Villa
Property
Jalaram Nagar,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ankleshwar, Ankleshwar

Gadkhol Patiya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.