Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 19005

Apartments for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 351

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Telangana? Housing.com offers 11331+ 3 BHK and 10606+ 2 BHK Flats for sale in Telangana. Choose from 9139+ Resale Flats and 5992+ Owner Flats for sale in Telangana. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
Manav Cheeti
Owner
1/19
Resale
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/14
New Booking
S R I Marvel
RERA
₹75.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sravani
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sai Viradhya
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deepthi
Owner
1/22
Resale
AVL Samskruthi
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Srinu
1/8
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shiva
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.4 kmSurekha Hospital- 1.6 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
AC
AVL Constructions
1/7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 87.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
IP
Indu Projects Limited
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
2w ago
SH
SMR Holdings
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K - ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SC
SVLN Constructions and Infrastructure
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.98 L - 60.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NC
Nikhila Constructions And Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mokila, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 77.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.06 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/28

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VN
Vazhraa Nirmaan Pvt. Ltd.
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CC
Crown Constructions And Aryamitra Properties
1/42

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/35

4 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 11.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021