Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 19005

Apartments for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 66

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Telangana? Housing.com offers 11331+ 3 BHK and 10606+ 2 BHK Flats for sale in Telangana. Choose from 9139+ Resale Flats and 5992+ Owner Flats for sale in Telangana. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
K
Koiner
1/2
New Booking
Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4673 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
K
Koiner
1/3
New Booking
Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/19
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Nikita
Play video
1/33
Resale
Sew Estella
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/32
Resale
Trendset Jayabheri Elevate
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RAKESH Reddy
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PA
Property Add Wise R
1/4
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/11
Resale
₹63.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to GSM M...+ More
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
Bharadwaj
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Sriram River View
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Aditya
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Sailaja Shetty
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PM
Project Manager
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Sri Vasista Royal Heights
₹51.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nainika Durga Reddy
New Booking
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupPet Friendly
Name = Dmohan Rao (IGNORED)
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Hari Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
P
Prasannareddy
1/12
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/6
New Booking
₹89.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
V
Viewrealty
1/13
New Booking
Jaswitha Orchids C
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
NG
Naresh Goud
1/18
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayanaguda Metro StationLift
P
PROPSOLS
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ananda Homes Bay Hills
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Raghavendra
1/22
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pride
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00