More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 262

Flats for Sale in Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asansol? Housing.com offers 263+ Flats & 42+ Houses/Villas. Search from 176+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asansol. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Projects and 138+ Owner Properties for sale in Asansol. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kailash Dham A Mini Township (340 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L - 38.33 L
Kalyanpur, Asansol
Mangal Deep Chandrachur Nagar (1080 sq.ft)
₹7.69 L - 51.26 L
Ethora, Asansol
Royal Avenue (2240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shristinagar, Asansol
Tarang (1229 sq.ft)
₹58.38 L - 1.49 Cr
Shristinagar, Asansol
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Ushagram, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1189 sq.ft)
₹39.36 L
Ushagram, Asansol
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
2 BHK Duplex (730 sq.ft)
₹12.99 L
Kanyapur B, Asansol
2.5 BHK Independent House (734 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kanyapur B, Asansol
Agricultural Land (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
...Read more
OI
Onsc infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kalyanpur

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L - 20.33 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹23.65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.7 L - 29.33 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹32.2 L - 34.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹38.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹39.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Asansol District HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to HLG Memorial Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to HLG Memorial Hospital24*7 Security
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to HLG Memorial Hospital
Updated
1d ago
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Kailash Dham A Mini Township
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹9.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol North Point School- 0.1 kmAbhishek Life care- 0.9 kmJaswal Dhaba Restaurant cum Bar- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 7 km
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/10
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Kailash Dham A Mini Township
₹41.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School
Updated
3w ago
Pooja
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/7
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High SchoolLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹39.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/7
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹32.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Fortune Downtown
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
VS
V S Builders
1/6
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AG
Amit Gupta
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹60.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹48.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Asansol, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
58.38 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shristinagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Apcar Garden,Asansol
56.34 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Asansol
25.58 L-33.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Silver Project
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hassan Nagar,Asansol
22.74 L-40.44 L