Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 273

Ready to Move-In Projects in Assam, India

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Protech Group
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RG
ROODRAKSH GROUP
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satgaon, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹45.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 59.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Betkuchi, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 50.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AF
A2Z Flats
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bormotoria, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹67.48 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L - 44.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 51.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AI
Agrim Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 66.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4d ago
TC
The Carpet Area
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhangagarh, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 83.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 45.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 59.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MI
Magnus infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.28 L - 72.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MD
Mittal Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.07 L - 49.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.67 L - 69.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BC
Brahmaputra Corporation
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Azara, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹29.2 L - 29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KC
Khushi Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hatigaon, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹42.27 L - 51.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 65.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.88 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.36 L - 91.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
5d ago
AE
ABH Estates
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹72.71 L - 76.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
VA
VRS Agritech Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shreeja Buildcon Llp
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 63.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 90.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
RBM Real Estate
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhetapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.65 L - 70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GS
Global Space Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Birubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 82.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IP
Icon Probuild
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basishta, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 74.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AC
Aditi Construction Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L - 49.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Subham Planners Ltd.
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 87.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SR
Sankardev Real Estate
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L - 61.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PD
Prakriti Developers
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Downtown, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 77.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00