Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Sonitpur District, Assam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sonitpur District? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sonitpur District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sonitpur District, Assam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Mahabhairab, Tezpur
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Mahabhairab, Tezpur
2.5 BHK Independent House (2972 sq.ft)
₹59.44 L
Mahabhairab, Tezpur
Shree Nakshatra Residency (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Majgaon, Tezpur
...Read more
PD
Pankaj Das
1/6
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
AR
Alok Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SN
Shree Nakshatra Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakshatra Residency

2 BHK Flat in Majgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about 2 BHK for sale in Sonitpur District, Assam

How many without brokerage 2 BHK Flats for sale are available in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur?

There are 1 without brokerage 2 BHK Flats available for sale in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur.

How many 2 BHK Flats are available in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur?

There are 4 2 BHK Flats available in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur.

How many Ready to move 2 BHK Flats are available in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur?

There are 2 Ready to Move 2 BHK Flats available in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur. See all!

What are the popular Projects with 2 BHK Flats in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur?

The most popular projects with 2 BHK Flats in Sonitpur District, Sonitpur are:
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com
Great Places to work - Housing.com