More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2033

Flats for Sale in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashrafpur? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashrafpur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashrafpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chattrapati Nagar, Garkheda
3 BHK Independent House (1084 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Satara Deolai Parisar, Satara
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Hirapur
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹20.25 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
State Bank Colony, Usmanpura
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sillod
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Samarth Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (510 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
MIDC
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
3 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Jawahar Colony, Nyay Nagar
...Read more
Tush B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 5000000
9.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pruthviraj Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1084 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in R K Pratham Enclave, Satara for Rs. 9000000
12.7 km away
Resale
R K Pratham Enclave
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
13.11 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
B
BidDeal
1/3
9.75 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Amardeep Devatwal
Owner
1/10
50.57 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Gautami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samarth Nagar for Rs. 3500000
8.77 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 2350000
11.09 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
9.75 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Ddd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nyay Nagar for Rs. 8500000
8.73 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGas Pipeline
Radheshyam Patil
Owner
1/8
7.06 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stepping Stones High School | CBSE School in Aurangabad- 11 kmHotel Prachi- 7.9 km
Dabir
Owner
1/4
7.4 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Shreyans Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 685 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mondha for Rs. 2500000
7.46 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Kripali Choukidar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 3100000
12.15 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Santosh.herkar197*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1146 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Deolali for Rs. 9000000
12.37 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Pramod Munde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aprtim Wastu, Deolali for Rs. 4500000
12.08 km away
Resale
Aprtim Wastu
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Gaurav Bhadange
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nyay Nagar for Rs. 7500000
8.99 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
5.85 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Sachin Katkar
Owner
1/4
11.94 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Choudhari
Owner
1/10
7.95 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Academy - School- 1.4 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAurangabad Gymkhana Club Hotel- 2.2 kmProzone ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashwin Bajaj
Owner
1/16
9.76 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Pratik Ghongade
Owner
1/21
4.54 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Nagesh Bhadake
Owner
1/7
16.81 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Vinay Ganore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 3050000
12.15 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Makrand Bahirav
Owner
1/8
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
15.97 km away
New Booking
₹41.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commerci...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Kalyani Sai Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Morya Residency 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhura Sai Arch
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Dream City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Square Dar Ul Aman
2 BHK Apartment
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhura Mauli Pride
Property
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Darussalam Harmony Home
Property
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Parivartan G
2 BHK Apartment
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
₹17.68 L-19.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutuja Yashraj Angan
Property
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashrafpur, Aurangabad

Harsul
1 people rated this locality