More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashrafpur? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashrafpur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashrafpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ashrafpur)

Usha Khalane
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
SWAPNIL BAWASKAR
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Vikas Sonawane
Owner
1/32
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stepping Stones High School | CBSE School in Aurangabad- 4.8 kmAyush Hospital (ECG & XRAY)- 6.3 kmGulshan the great isl...+ More
SB
Surya Buildcon Aurangabad
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Tuljapur, Aurangabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OI
Omraj Infra
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Raju Gadekar
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 3.3 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
Abhay Munde
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Santosh Mogadef
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Bhaskar Waghmare
Owner
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Super Thirty English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangaba...+ More
SI
Sara Infrastructures
1/2
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DG
Disha Group
1/9
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DG
Disha Group
1/4
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Makrand Bahirav
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boon English School Farhat Nagar- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aura...+ More
Ambadas Vinnu
Owner
1/22
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boon English School Farhat Nagar- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmSapana super market...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More
Ankur Changde
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
KB
K B Infra
1/6
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Harsul, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
GA
Glint Aster Homes LLP
1/2
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Row House in Mahmoodpura, Aurangabad

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 898 - 1158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Pratik Ghongade
Owner
1/21
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Yash Executive- 1.7 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More
Ashish Bhalekar
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stepping Stones High School | CBSE School in Aurangabad- 3.1 kmGulshan the great islami hotel- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Kalyani Sai Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Morya Residency 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhura Sai Arch
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Dream City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Square Dar Ul Aman
2 BHK Apartment
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhura Mauli Pride
Property
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Darussalam Harmony Home
Property
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Parivartan G
2 BHK Apartment
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
17.68 L-19.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutuja Yashraj Angan
Property
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashrafpur, Aurangabad

Harsul
1 people rated this locality
5
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tuljapur
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pokhari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.