More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2032

Flats for Sale in Turkabad Kharadi, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Turkabad Kharadi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Turkabad Kharadi, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Wadgaon Kolhati, Waluj
Ishanya Heights (1461 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MIDC, Aurangabad
Abhiraj Shri Nagari (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Warud, Aurangabad
Guruchhaya Apartment (584 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 2.78 Cr
Cidco, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Balapur, Aurangabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Wadgaon Kolhati, Waluj
...Read more
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
16.54 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
9.44 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
17.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
33.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
15.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
18.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
17.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
22.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
21.74 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
26.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
B
BidDeal
1/3
12.66 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/6
16.54 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
15.74 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/40
14.91 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
14.91 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
15.82 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
B
BidDeal
1/2
16.54 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
31.5 km away
New Booking
₹11.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmKale Bandhu Parbhanikar Hotel New Abhijeet- 2.8 kmShendra Commerc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
35.34 km away
Resale
₹9.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
19.69 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
31.5 km away
New Booking
₹13.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
26.54 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
35.75 km away
New Booking
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
22.59 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
35.75 km away
New Booking
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
19.69 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
20.48 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
20.48 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Turkabad Kharadi, Aurangabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Pandharinath Dwarka Nagari
Residential Plots
Turkabad Kharadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhatrapati Nagar
Property
Turkabad Kharadi,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Turkabad Kharadi, Aurangabad

Waluj
8 people rated this locality
4.81
4,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nakshatrawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchanwadi
4,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waladgaon
4,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tisgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patoda
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamlapur
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mustafabad
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karodi
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapur
3,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft