Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 760

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar Colony, N-6, Cidco, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shri Nagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar Colony, N-6, Cidco, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹21.3 L
Balapur, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Padegaon
Guruchhaya Apartment (584 sq.ft)
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 69.6 L
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 30 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹76 L - 80 L
Cidco, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Soniya Nagar, Satara Parisar
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Padegaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹20.3 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/7
4.99 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
7.09 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
6.85 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
7.09 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
3.24 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.24 km away
Resale
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
4.95 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
10.25 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/11
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhuvi Shubh Labh Heights
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/11
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
4.95 km away
Resale
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
11.05 km away
Resale
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/15
9.72 km away
Resale
Nagpal Meadows Hill View Homes
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/20
4.58 km away
New Booking
Nisha Jai Nilaya Building A
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
B
BidDeal
1/3
13.38 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
B
BidDeal
1/2
12.26 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Bhaskar Waghmare
Owner
3.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishal Bhagatsing Nagar
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
3.05 km away
Resale
Faith Udyog Sadhana
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Omsairamproperty
1/13
3.21 km away
Resale
Khinvasara Bliss Apartment
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep
Owner
9.01 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GC
Gurukrupa Constuctions
1/8
4.21 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Pramod
Owner
1/7
4.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Suraj Sufalam
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Vishnu Pakhare
Owner
1/2
10.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham Malpanis Batra Residency
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Pratik Ghongade
Owner
1/21
2.53 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Sumit Singh
Owner
1/20
6.01 km away
Resale
Amrut Sai Plaza Phase II
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Nagar Colony, Aurangabad

N 10
₹9,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Town Center
₹8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Nagar Colony, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Cidco,Aurangabad
₹76.0 L-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swift Fortune Prospera
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjeet Pride Dream World Phase II
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasliwal Niwara
3 BHK Villa
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aspire Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anteros Hotels And Resorts Gardenia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sankul
3 BHK Apartment
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Sai Residency Apartments
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swanand Shanta Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Colony,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Shubhlabh Heritage