Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Baghpat Bangar, Baghpat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Baghpat Bangar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Baghpat Bangar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Baghpat Bangar, Baghpat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Baghpat Bangar, Baghpat
...Read more
Vishvajeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Baghpat Bangar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Angels Public School- 0.1 kmMunshilal Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmAap Ki khatir Hotel- 0.1 kmGauripur Morh Bus S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Baghpat Bangar, Baghpat

New Colony
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baghpat Rural Hamedabad Mill
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khekra
2,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hasanpur Masoori
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baraut
7,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baraut Rural
1 people rated this locality
4
2,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilpani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kundli
12 people rated this locality
3.38
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft