Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Budhi, Balaghat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Budhi)

MD
Meera Developers Balaghat
1/3
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chitragupt Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
AA
Anwar Ali Lakhani
1/4
1.9 kms away
Plots
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Chitragupt Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.76 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹10.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹876.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SV
Swami Vivekanand Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chitragupt Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
Paras Jain
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MCS Public School- 0.1 kmGanpati Memorial Hospital & research centre, Central diagnostics CT scan centre- 1 kmAsati Chat House-...+ More
Akshat Chhabda
Owner
1280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chitragupt Nagar, Balaghat
2.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Balaghat English Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGanpati Memorial Hospital & research centre, Central diagnostics CT scan centre- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Popular Locality for sale around Budhi, Balaghat

Chitragupt Nagar
2,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waraseoni
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarekha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kirnapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.