0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Balaghat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish Chapukar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
24000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Vidya Sagar Convent Hr. Sec. School- 2 kmNityam Ayurved Aushdhalaya- 0.3 kmMADHUBAN Restro & Cafe- 0.1 km
AA
Anwar Ali Lakhani
1/4
Plots
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Chitragupt Nagar, Balaghat

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.76 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹10.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹876.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Paras Jain
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MCS Public School- 0.1 kmGanpati Memorial Hospital & research centre, Central diagnostics CT scan centre- 1 kmAsati Cha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dhanpal Tarware
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitragupt Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MCS Public School- 0.1 kmGanpati Memorial Hospital & research centre, Central diagnostics CT scan centre- 0.1 kmAsati C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sushil Manglani
Owner
6000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baihar, Balaghat
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹41.00/sq.mt
6000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Apna Dhaba And Goldi Colddrink- 0.1 kmBaihar Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Akshat Chhabda
Owner
1280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chitragupt Nagar, Balaghat
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Balaghat English Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGanpati Memorial Hospital & research centre, Central diagnostics CT scan cen...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balaghat, Balaghat

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Homes
Property
Chitragupt Nagar,Balaghat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Balaghat, Balaghat

3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.