Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Platinum City? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Platinum City)

S
Suresh
1/25
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
S
Suresh
1/18
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Metro Station
S
Suresh
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexGated Community24*7 Security
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolClub Hous...+ More
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/30
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹83.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 2171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/22
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Abbigere

1 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 73.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 1268 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
1/35
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singapura

1 BHK Flat
₹61.08 L - 69.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.12 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
S
Sovereign
1/8
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anchepalya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

1 BHK Flat
₹87.25 L - 87.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Likith Gowda
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
PH
Prosper Homes
1/6
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikkabettahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 6282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Platinum City, Bengaluru

Narasimha Layout
8,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
15,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pampanagar
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Industrial Estate
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Platinum City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
99.07 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Platinum City, Bengaluru

2nd Stage