Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 623

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kilkodungalur, RPC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kilkodungalur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kilkodungalur, RPC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Nagarabhavi 1st Stage, Chandra Layout Stage 1
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Cedar Tower 8 (470 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
Stature Nandhi Prime (1180 sq.ft)
₹75 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elite Brookvale (1170 sq.ft)
₹81.7 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elcielo Avenue (889 sq.ft)
₹62.2 L - 66.2 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Vasavi Pearl (1135 sq.ft)
₹77.2 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹95 L
ITI Layout 3rd Phase, Nayandahalli
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Chandra Layout, Attiguppe
...Read more
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
A
Amaranath
1/12
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PR
PE Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
Resale
GR Brundavan
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kilkodungalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Elegant Tranquility
Elegant Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
0.64 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
1.92 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/19
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/19
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Kilkodungalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
4.49 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/10
5.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pattanagere Metro StationLift24*7 Security
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
1.92 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/34
2.25 km away
Resale
Sattva Divinity
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nayandanahalli Metro StationGated CommunityNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/19
2.51 km away
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kilkodungalur, Bengaluru

Moodalapalya
13,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govindarajanagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.C.Layout
10,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RPC Layout
14,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hampi Nagar
14,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kilkodungalur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11