Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mallasandra Village, T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mallasandra Village? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mallasandra Village)

ST
Sales Team
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.2 AFS Jalahalli (East)- 3.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.1 kmJalahalli M...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahal...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
4.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 0....+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mallasandra Village, Bengaluru

Kalahasti Nagar
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheswari Nagar
6,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
23 people rated this locality
3.78
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mallasandra Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Subram Jade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
97.73 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lumina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
99.07 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
79.29 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr