RRakeshLocality Champion1/6New Booking3 BHK Flat in Gayatrinagar, Rajajinagar ₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
Jaya Prakash PLocality Champion1/12New Booking3 BHK Flat in Gayatrinagar, Rajajinagar ₹3 CrAvg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGated Community Updated 3w agoContact
Laavanya Smart Homes1/5Aisiri Infra 3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Benaka Enterprises1/301.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru RERA₹7.1 CrAvg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft2150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasiumContact
Benaka Enterprises1/191.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Subramanyanagar, Rajajinagar ₹4.4 CrAvg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft2020 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Sanjaya KnOwner1/252.9 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Phase 1, Yeswanthpur ₹1.88 CrAvg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft1459 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 k...+ MoreContact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/193.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArge Urban Bloom RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore 3 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.87 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.1 K - 16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/143.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Tiara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Ivy Homes1/135.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Govindaraj Garden, RT Nagar ₹1.32 CrAvg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft1425 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal ...+ MoreContact
PRIYABRAT BARAD1/245.4 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2 RERA₹4.7 CrAvg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub HouseContact
ManikarOwner1/225.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.75 CrAvg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft1654 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Maxserv1/165.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.27 CrAvg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft1690 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
Maxserv1/255.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft1657 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
Home Dealz Nadeem1/285.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft1654 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Maxserv1/185.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft1689 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
Home Dealz Nadeem1/195.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.65 CrAvg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft1655 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Home Dealz Nadeem1/195.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft1640 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasiumContact
Home Dealz Nadeem1/195.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Hebbal RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft1655 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
C&Castle & Nest Realty1/246.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Devinagar, Bengaluru RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft1665 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0....+ MoreContact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/106.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCascadia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
C&Castle & Nest Realty1/296.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Devinagar, Bengaluru RERA₹2.75 CrAvg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft1665 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyContact
Vaishnavi Builders1/60.5 km awayVaishnavi Bhavya Coral 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.87 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023Contact
CChandrashekar1/20.6 km awaySBB Kailas 3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact