Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan Nagar, Mallasandra Village, T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan Nagar, Mallasandra Village, T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3720 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1843 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Jayachandra
Owner
1/19
Resale
Legacy Soreno
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
3720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Gayathri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1843 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in T Dasarahalli for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 0.4 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1 kmDasarahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago