More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Kodalagurki, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodalagurki? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodalagurki, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (8900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Kodalagurki
4.5 BHK Villa (5900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Kodalagurki
4.5 BHK Villa (9719 sq.ft)
₹32.98 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (9700 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (5896 sq.ft)
₹32.0 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
Prestige Golfshire (5584 sq.ft)
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Ajmal Flora Valley Plots (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 96.0 L
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
Prestige Sanctuary (4095 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.45k/sq.ft
8900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.32k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
9719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
V
Vinayy
1/19
Resale
Prestige Sanctuary
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/27
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
9700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportClub House
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/24
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.27k/sq.ft
5896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportGated Community
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodalagurki

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Prestige Gardenia Estate
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Anighatta, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Legacy Mihira
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Anighatta, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya Phase 4
5.80 kmfrom
₹68.83 L - 3.62 Cr
Birla Trimaya Phase 4
Birla Estates
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats Devanahalli, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs
6.83 kmfrom
₹93.41 L - 6.47 Cr
Embassy Springs
Embassy Group
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Devanahalli, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
AE
Ajmal Estates and Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Kodalagurki, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Kodalagurki, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.3 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CI
Certainant Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kodalagurki, Bengaluru