More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Madappanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madappanahalli, Anekal? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madappanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Metro City 9th Phase (1311 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madappanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
SAI RENIIT
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Madappanahalli, Anekal

1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Madappanahalli, Anekal)

RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/33
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Charles Parasa
Owner
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmTWACHAA- 6.9 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.2 kmAmruth Park land...+ More
Chandrakala
Owner
1/31
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Gonighattapura

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2947 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madappanahalli, Anekal

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
6.93 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchira Villa Feliz
3.21 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Ruchira Villa Feliz
Ruchira Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrushabadri Spring Park
3.65 kmfrom
₹80.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Vrushabadri Spring Park
Vrushabadri Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
Developer + 1 more
Akhil
Owner
1/19
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 15.9 kmSai Agarwal Sweet...+ More
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
S
Shubash
1/25
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
S
Shubash
1/23
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
S
Shubash
1/25
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
S
Shubash
1/23
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹19.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.48k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
S
Shubash
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Shubash
1/22
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Shubash
1/23
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Deeptaroop Maitra
Owner
1/43
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADARSHINI V...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Madappanahalli, Anekal

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 3 more
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaleshwar Kumar Sahu
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Udupi Grand- 0.1 km...+ More
S
Sanatanrealtors
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Oakridge International School Bangalore...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Madappanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in  Sai Metro City 9th Phase
Residential Plots
Madappanahalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madappanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuguru
16,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthasandra
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagen Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuthaganahalli
8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Volagerekallahalli
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkadasarahalli
7,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegondanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft