More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 176 of 176

Flats for Sale in Nandi Hill Road, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandi Hill Road? Housing.com offers 176+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandi Hill Road. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Nandi Hill Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandi Hill Road, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Bengaluru
Nisarga Aero City Devanahalli Phase 2
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Merusri Springs Phase 1
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Shriram Codename Rhythm Of North (1163 sq.ft)
₹76.07 L - 1.57 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Parisara Earth Aroma (1181 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Elite Park (626 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Nisarga Aero City (1163 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
AW
Amara Wellnest Zen Den
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Eka

Property in Nandi Hills

Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MR
Merusri Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Springs Phase 1

Property in Devanahalli

Possession: Jun, 2017
SP
Shriram Properties
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹76.07 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹98.11 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PB
Parisara Builders And Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandi Hill Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golfshire
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Prestige Golfshire
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
EE
Elite Estates

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
ND
Nisarga Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Karahalli Amanikere

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
CI
Certainant Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kodalagurki

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2562 sq.ft Plot
₹38.43 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
WI
Wellnest India Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nandi Nest

Property in Nandi Hills

HV
HNM Ventures
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Nandi Hills

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Nandi Hill Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golfshire
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Prestige Golfshire
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
AP
Alisha Projects
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
R
Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of RF Greens

3 BHK Villa in Nandi Hills

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
T3
Thrive 360east Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in THRIVE360EAST Xanadu

Residential Land / Plots in Parvathapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3450 sq.ft Plot
₹55.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkasagarahalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nandi Hill Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in MH Tranqville
Residential Plots
Doddasagarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Montira
Residential Plots
Chikkasagarahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MH Brush Strokes
Residential Plots
Doddasagarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Over The Rainbow Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Chikkasagarahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Summers At Orchid Nirvana