More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1796

Flats for Sale in Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Platinum City? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Platinum City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1724 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur
Mega Royal Enclave (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹84.91 L - 95.11 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West
4 BHK Flat (1693 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Mallasandra Village, T Dasarahalli
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
...Read more
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Platinum City

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
0.98 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.77 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 0.2 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hosp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹10.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/21
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/2
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Platinum City

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/31
2.21 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Poornachandra
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/33
1.49 km away
Resale
RNS Shanthi Nivas
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goraguntepalya Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/33
2.84 km away
Resale
SKAV Aastha
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
5.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/5
1.65 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Peenya Industry Metro StationClose to Basaveshwara Satellite Bus StationClose to Manjuna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/19
1.92 km away
Resale
Golden Grand
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Kiran
Owner
1/30
1.17 km away
Resale
Shivparvati The Orchard
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Platinum City, Bengaluru

Narasimha Layout
8,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
15,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pampanagar
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Industrial Estate
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Platinum City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
79.29 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru