Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10711

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
P
Propworth
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 52.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pavan Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kembliganahally, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
6d ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
Chethana
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 1 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.5 L - 83.65 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹86.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.33 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
4d ago
SP
Srinivas Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.03 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Ivy homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
1w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.32 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.14 L - 69.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Adarsh Savana
RERA
4.4

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 89.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 88.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/76
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bangalore

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru