Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

RERA Certified Projects in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr - 3.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.55 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹45.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹78.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/32
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
B
Basavaraj
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Vishwa Lake Estates
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalPool FacingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajanukunte

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
2.76 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Winds Of Change
3.78 kmfrom
₹67.25 L - 2.35 Cr
CKPC Winds Of Change
CKPC Properties
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Shriram Codename Smash Hit
RERA
₹92.39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Shriram Codename Smash Hit
RERA
₹97.93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase I
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
4980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to AirportGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/27
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
Updated
5d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/27
Resale
Nivara Viento
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajanukunte

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/9
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase I
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to AirportAmphitheatre
Updated
5d ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase I
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase I
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
4979 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/22
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/21
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 91.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/29
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.25 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/23
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/29
3.78 km away
New Booking
CKPC Winds Of Change
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

Northwest County
13,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishnavi Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Greens Midlake
Residential Plots
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
13.19 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivara Viento
3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Sai Samruddhi Layout
Residential Plots
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
45.0 L-67.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SBI Green Town
Residential Plots
Doddaballapur, Bengaluru
15.12 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Lumina
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
45.16 L-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Scioni Villa Rica
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amruthadhama Legacy
Residential Plots
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
63.59 L-79.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thapovan Silver Oak Pearl