Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gunjur Palya)

AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/33
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
4.21 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/60
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/56
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/26
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panathur Main Road, Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1007 - 1012 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
CC
Candeur Constructions
1/23
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/43
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.54 L - 73.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
DD
DivyaSree Developers
1/32
4.8 kms away

Property in Brookefield, Whitefield Rd, Bengaluru

Sizes: 1047 - 1724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/21
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in EPIP, Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 3360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
86.44 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dsmax Sherwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
33.81 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Sunrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
32.71 L-67.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Elegance
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
73.24 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Eternia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
90.38 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Urban Ville
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR White Waters II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Mithila
2 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft