More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2714

Flats for Sale in Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleswaram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vyalikaval? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vyalikaval. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleswaram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (40000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 Cr
Kodandarampura, Malleswaram
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Cedar Tower 8 (470 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L - 1.75 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
DNR Highline (2034 sq.ft)
₹3.81 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
5 BHK Flat (4780 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Byadarahalli, Jayamahal
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
...Read more
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Resale
₹99.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.75k/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.4 kmSrirampura M...+ More
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
2.44 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vyalikaval

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.00 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.44 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.66 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
1.81 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
4780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/16
2.45 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sophia High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
2.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Luxuria
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.13 km away
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
DK
D K T Agency
1/3
0.86 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Vyalikaval

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
2.47 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
1.95 km away
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/6
1.36 km away
Resale
Malleshwaram Apartment
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/3
0.86 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus StopClose to Srirampura Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/10
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
0.71 km away
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vinayy
2.31 km away
Resale
Phoenix Phoenix One Bangalore West Phase 1
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/38
2.65 km away
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vyalikaval, Bengaluru

Kodandarampura
39,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subedarpalya
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vyalikaval, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment