Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 184

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ramagondanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Ram
Owner
1/20
1.93 km away
Resale
Virani JRK Gardens
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- ...+ More
Sandip Vijj
Owner
1/12
3.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Arun Patios
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Chirag Shivakumar
Owner
1/33
2.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Manito Northlite
RERA
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Sharankumar
Owner
1/7
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 2.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 kmShivakote Bu...+ More
Sudeesh
Owner
4.44 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmThe Druid Garden- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramagondanahalli, Bengaluru

SRR Wimbledon Yelahanka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramagondanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of JS Lake Mist
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ramagondanahalli,Bengaluru
89.0 L-1.55 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Annapoorneshwari Enclave
Residential Plots
Ramagondanahalli,Bengaluru
25.6 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Paradise
Residential Plots
Ramagondanahalli,Bengaluru
25.5 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramagondanahalli, Bengaluru

Jarakbandekaval
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kempanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avalahalli
9,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mylappanahalli