Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (T Dasarahalli)

Harsha
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 0....+ More
Chikkayya Mathapati
Owner
1/51
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 2.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
DS MAX Seldons
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 1.1 kmEskay Healthcare- 1.2 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Bagalakunte...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Prashanth Nagar
9,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra Village
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maheswari Nagar
6,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
23 people rated this locality
3.78
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Gardenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
83.77 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Rathnam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
T Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
60.75 L-83.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hilltop Silver Oak Residences
2, 4 BHK Apartments
T Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
52.27 L-52.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Casa Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
T Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
71.82 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sannidhanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
T Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
51.84 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Shashikala Apartments
 
 
T Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak Residences
Property
T Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Sai Baldota Enclave
Property