More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Flats for Sale in Jabri Kala, Barabanki

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jabri Kala? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jabri Kala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Jabri Kala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jabri Kala, Barabanki - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Nawabganj, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L
Jinholi, Barabanki
Onella Sai Kohinoor Grand (602 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 58.3 L
Palhari, Barabanki
3 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹34.99 L
Dharsania, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Barethi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Bhuhera, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Jinholi, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Jinholi, Barabanki
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sipahiya, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Jinholi
...Read more
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/4
11.12 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 2.1 kmCity Superspeciality Hospital Dr.Satish Chandra- Top private Hosp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/22
14.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palhari, Barabanki

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 58.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/5
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹34.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Lucknow Public School
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/13
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dewa Public School- 3.8 kmKingdom Restaurant- 1 km
K
Krishna
1/32
8.93 km away
New Booking
Lucknow Royal Royal Estate
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.7 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 0.5 kmKalika Haveli- 1.3 km
Updated
1d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/17
11.45 km away
New Booking
Max Jannat E Awadh Ganj
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hos...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/13
11.45 km away
New Booking
Max Jannat E Awadh Ganj
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
8.96 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/6
11.12 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
22.33 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R Jaipuria School- 15.2 kmCity Hospital and Institute of Paramedical Sciences- 11.5 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/6
12.25 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/4
10.3 km away
New Booking
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital ...+ More
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/13
22.33 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/4
22.33 km away
New Booking
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
SSC Group
1/26

Residential Land / Plots in Jabri Kala, Barabanki

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Amit Maurya
Owner
1/14
15.2 km away
Resale
Rising Golden Town
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Royal Blue Public School- 0.1 kmRK Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.4 kmIndian dhaba- 4 kmKalpana Shopping Mall- 3.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Thakur A K Singh
Owner
13.19 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Bhawan School- 0.1 kmShanti Multi-speciality hospital- 1 kmfood junction Restaurant- 0.1 kmKalpana Shopping ...+ More
Hm Green City
Owner
1/13
9.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Rht
Owner
1/3
9.15 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 0.1 kmKalika Haveli- 0.1 km
Zafar Ali
Owner
13.19 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Srivastava
1/3
13.49 km away
New Booking
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital in Naini|cardiologist Na...+ More
Richa Mishra
Owner
1/27
13.49 km away
Resale
Ropeway Kavya Estates
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmCity Superspeciality Hospital Dr.Satish Chandra- Top private Hospital In Barabanki city /Best h...+ More
Swati Pandey
Owner
1/6
11.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
JAVED AQUEEL
1/7
12.24 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Nishad
Owner
1/10
9.61 km away
Resale
Country Homes
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raunaq Public School- 0.1 kmSanjivni Hospital- 2.9 kmChokhi Dhani Sonipat- 0.1 kmGanaur Bus Stop- 2.1 km
Mohd Naoman
Owner
1/7
4.44 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jabri Kala, Barabanki

Residential Lands for Sale in SSC New Tirupati Paradise Project 2
Residential Plots
Jabri Kala,Barabanki
18.0 L-54.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jabri Kala, Barabanki

3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft