More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in Palhari, Barabanki - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palhari? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palhari. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Palhari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palhari, Barabanki - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Barel
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sipahiya, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Jinholi, Barabanki
5 BHK Independent House (2051 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Safedabad, Gadia
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1144 sq.ft)
₹36.35 L
Jinholi, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.99 L
Lakshvar Vajaha, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Barel, Barabanki
Residential Plot (2152 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nawabganj, Barabanki
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Palhari
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nawabganj, Barabanki
...Read more
Richa Mishra
Owner
1/27
3.5 km away
Resale
Ropeway Kavya Estates
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmCity Superspeciality Hospital Dr.Satish Chandra- Top private Hospital In Barabanki city /Best h...+ More
JR
JV Realty
1/3
12.45 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
1/17
6.58 km away
New Booking
Max Jannat E Awadh Ganj
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hos...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sarvesh
Owner
1/15
6.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Max Jannat E Awadh Ganj
RERA
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
1/13
7.67 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R Jaipuria School- 15.2 kmCity Hospital and Institute of Paramedical Sciences- 11.5 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Tiwari
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barel, Barabanki
3.5 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rohit Kumar
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palhari, Barabanki
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Blue Public School- 11.8 kmRK Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.4 kmIndian dhaba- 4 kmKalpana Shopping Mall- 3.4 km
Ayush Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shalimar Shere Mannat, Nawabganj for Rs. 4000000
2.13 km away
Resale
Shalimar Shere Mannat
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Bhawan School- 0.1 kmNavjeevan hospital- 0.6 kmfood junction Restaurant- 0.1 kmKalpana Shopping Mall- 1.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Danish Ansari
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Nawabganj for Rs. 23500000
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Mohd Naoman
Owner
1/7
11.06 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Villa for sale in Nawabganj for Rs. 20000000
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Bhawan School- 0.1 kmShanti Multi-speciality hospital- 1 kmfood junction Restaurant- 0.1 kmKalpana Shopping ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ankit Kumar
Owner
29890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawabganj, Barabanki
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹769.00/sq.ft
29890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nawabganj for Rs. 3500000
1.96 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mahendra Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gadia for Rs. 2500000
7.57 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.5 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital in Naini|cardiologist Na...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rizwan Rohit
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawabganj, Barabanki
1.96 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Azam Ali
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dharsania, Barabanki
8.49 km away
Resale
₹7.51 L
Avg. price: ₹751.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.4 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital in Naini|cardiologist Naini|La...+ More
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Gadia for Rs. 2500000
7.57 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1144 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Barel for Rs. 3635000
3.5 km away
Resale
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital in Naini|cardiologist Na...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JAVED AQUEEL
Owner
1001 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawabganj, Barabanki
1.96 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Shiva Gupta
Owner
1/11
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Zafar Ali
Owner
1.96 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
19908 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawabganj, Barabanki
1.96 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹477.00/sq.ft
19908 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Anshuman Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1004 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Dharsania for Rs. 3600000
8.49 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Samarth Mishra
Owner
1/2
7.69 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹727.00/sq.ft
33000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Srivastava
1/3
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/6
13.21 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gh
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gadia, Barabanki
8.66 km away
Resale
₹47.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.3 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital in Naini|cardiologist Naini|La...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palhari, Barabanki

Gallery Cover Pic of Onella Sai Kohinoor Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palhari,Barabanki
40.0 L-58.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rising Golden Town
Residential Plots
Palhari,Barabanki
2.9 L-11.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Parijaat Residency
Residential Plots
Palhari,Barabanki
6.5 L-14.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Decency Vedic Village
Residential Plots
Palhari,Barabanki
11.25 L-25.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palhari, Barabanki

2,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft