Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Adarsh Nagar, Bathinda

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

Manish Kumar
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno D...+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S K P School- 0.3 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMittal's City M...+ More
Kartik
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Jaswant Singh
Owner
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPlatters Restaurant &...+ More
Akhil Goyal
Owner
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Asheesh Gupta
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bathinda- 0.1 kmSingla Dental And General Hospital- 0.3 kmSECOND HOME Dhaba & Caterers- 0.5 km  ...+ More
Jaspal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 524 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paras Ram Nagar for Rs. 1800000
6.0 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 500000
6.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹384.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Narinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 1500000
6.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Harjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Paras Ram Nagar for Rs. 2700000
6.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S K P School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMittal's City M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Bathinda

Goniana
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpati Enclave
6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Multania Road
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housefed Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lal Singh Nagar
1,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bathinda Town
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
National Colony
7,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bibi Wala
972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.