Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Bibi Wala, Bathinda

Sort by:
Relevance
SO
Silver Oaks Township Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Bibi Wala

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SO
Silver Oaks Township Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Bibi Wala

1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SO
Silver Oaks Township Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Bibi Wala

660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SO
Silver Oaks Township Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Bibi Wala

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bibi Wala)

MG
Mittal Group
1/11
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mehna

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
MG
Mittal Group
1/9
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Mehna

3 BHK Flat
₹3,400 - 66.03 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3,400
4 BHK Flat
₹3,400
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3,400
Avg. Price: ₹1 - 1.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1942 - 5272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Jaswant Singh
Owner
1/10
5.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPlatters Restaurant & Bar- 0....+ More
Akhil Goyal
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0....+ More
AA
Ansal API
1/5
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Guru Nanak Dev Thermal Power Plant Area

2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2025 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
BC
Bhagwati Colonisers Pvt Ltd
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandsar Basti

3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
PD
Property Developer Bathinda
Residential Lands for Sale in Property Shree Balaji Colony
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandsar Basti

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Parwinder Dhaliwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 7000000
4.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Paul's High School, Bathinda- 2.7 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Manjit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2520 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chandsar Basti for Rs. 22000000
5.0 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.4 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi...+ More
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 500000
5.2 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹384.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Narinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 1500000
5.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Amarvir Singh
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bathinda Town, Bathinda
5.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bibi Wala, Bathinda

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oaks City
Property
Bibi Wala,Bathinda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oaks Avenue
Residential Plots
Bibi Wala,Bathinda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oaks Silver Oaks Homes
Property
Bibi Wala,Bathinda
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bibi Wala, Bathinda

Mehna
2,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpati Enclave
6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Multania Road
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housefed Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lal Singh Nagar
1,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bathinda Town
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
National Colony
7,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft