Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Nacchatar Nagar, Bathinda

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Nacchatar Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Nacchatar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Nacchatar Nagar, Bathinda - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nacchatar Nagar, Bathinda
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nacchatar Nagar)

Kapoor Properties Bathinda
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 6.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Jaspreet Singh
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 2.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Jaswant Singh
Owner
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPlatters Restaurant & Bar- 0....+ More
Akhil Goyal
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Harsh Bansal
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meritorious School Bathinda- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Mall- ...+ More
Kartik
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S K P School- 0.3 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMittal's City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/14
6.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0....+ More
Tarsem Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in MBCL Ganpati Enclave Phase 1, Ganpati Enclave for Rs. 150000
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Narinder Bansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Old City for Rs. 3500000
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Narinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 1500000
4.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 500000
4.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹384.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Harjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Paras Ram Nagar for Rs. 2700000
5.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S K P School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMittal's City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Manav Sam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Multania Road for Rs. 5200000
5.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nacchatar Nagar, Bathinda

Harbans Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Nacchatar Nagar, Bathinda

Ganpati Enclave
6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jassi Pauwali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Model Town
6,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Multania Road
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housefed Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lal Singh Nagar
1,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bathinda Town
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft