Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Agricultural Land / Farm Land for Sale in Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashok Biraj
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R D High School- 1.8 kmKLE DR PRABHAKAR KORE HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmHotel The Tamarind 2- 0.3 kmNWKRTC Divisional Bus Dep...+ More
Appraise Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹202.00/sq.ft
87120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.John's English Medium High School- 4.5 kmLakshmi Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKakti Police Station Bus Stop- 3.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Belagavi, Belagavi

Residential Lands for Sale in Allauddin Yahyakhan Nadaf Ryn Layout
Residential Plots
Sankeshwar,Belagavi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshatra Surekha Enclave
Residential Plots
Hukkeri,Belagavi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tina Township
Residential Plots
Khanadal,Belagavi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raddi Anushree Layout
Residential Plots
Hukkeri,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Belagavi, Belagavi

Tilakwadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nipani
2,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokak
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikodi
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadashiv Nagar
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahapur
5,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Angol
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshpur
3,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakati
4,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft