Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sanika Landmark C Wing

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
by Sanika Developers Belagavi

Property

Sanika Landmark C Wing is a project by Sanika Developers Belagavi in Belagavi. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Angol, it is a residential project. The address of Sanika Landmark C Wing is Cts-3506, 9th Cross, Bhagyanagar, Angol, Tilakwadi.Sanika Landmark C Wing ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Sanika Landmark C Wing is PRM/KA/RERA/1249/447/PR/171025/000105.Angol is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sanika Landmark C Wing)

AC
Amar Constructions Belagavi
1/2
0.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
0.1 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M V Herwadkar English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.6 kmHotel Uday Bhuvan- 0.1 kmPhone cit...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
0.1 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
0.3 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 486 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Angol

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
DP
Desai Patil Developers And Builders
1/3
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Angol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/17
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

3 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 45.67 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹507 - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 9000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Sagar Sharanar
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Meera English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)- 0.1 km...+ More
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Anand Sm
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M V Herwadkar English Medium School- 0.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Tilakwadi Branch)- 0...+ More
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
TF
The Fortune Five
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SBI Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1595 - 2415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Rakhee
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Bharti
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Neeta Ghorpade
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 1261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
RP
RUBY PRIDE
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in SBI Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 639 - 2648 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Saiprasad
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Resta...+ More
SD
Shuubharambh Developers
1/20
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Angol Industrial Estate

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 880 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Angol

Angol,Belagavi
2 BHK Apartment
Angol,Belagavi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.88 L - 48.13 L
Angol,Belagavi
Angol,Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Vardhaman Ventures Orionis Propus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Serenity
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SBI Colony,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Fortune Alora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGK Meera Resides
Property
Kaveri Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirayu Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Trinity
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hindwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Sneh Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And K Adarsh Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hosurkars Tulsi Vrindavan Layout
Property
Vadagoan,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panare Shree Devamala Residency