Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Godse Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Godse Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Godse Nagar, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lotus County (802 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Godse Nagar, Belagavi
...Read more
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Godse Nagar, Belagavi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Godse Nagar)

VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanawadi, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/17
1.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

3 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 45.67 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹507 - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 9000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
RP
RUBY PRIDE
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in SBI Colony, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 639 - 2648 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Anuradha Patil
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiya...+ More
Altaf
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KLES' International School- 0.3 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (M...+ More
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jadhav Nagar, Belagavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1942 - 2477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SU
Saudagar Urban Lifestlyes
1/2
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Sunil Chavaraddi
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKLE's Dr. Prabhakar Kore Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 3 kmMcDo...+ More
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Enclave
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 421 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
TF
The Fortune Five
Gallery Cover Pic of The Fortune Alora
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2266 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Sharad Shrinivas Pai
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand
2.2 kms away
Anand
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flats in Hindwadi, Belagavi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2261 - 4455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vastu Sidhi Promoter And Developer
3.9 kms away
Floors
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vijaynagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 791 - 1363 sq.ft.
AI
Apn Infrabuild
Gallery Cover Pic of APN Bell Residency Apartment
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahyadri Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Maruti Manwadkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sahyadri Nagar for Rs. 7500000
5.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KLES' International School- 1.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Godse Nagar, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus County
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Godse Nagar,Belagavi
98.25 L-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venugram Vajra
Property
Godse Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APN Luxur Enclave C Block
Property
Godse Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Sai Ram Arcade
Property
Godse Nagar,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Godse Nagar, Belagavi

4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilakwadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.4%
Fall in last 1 Year