Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

4 BHK for sale in Shahu Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Shahu Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Shahu Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Shahu Nagar, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shahu Nagar, Belagavi
4 BHK Independent House (664 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Shahapur
4 BHK Villa (3700 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
5th Stage, Hindalga
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shastri Nagar, Basavan Kudchi
4 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kanbargi, Belagavi
Veetrag Ruby Pride (639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
SBI Colony, Belagavi
Noorani The Strand (1942 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jadhav Nagar, Belagavi
Mind Queenscourt (1215 sq.ft)
₹42.53 L
Tilakwadi, Belagavi
Viva Aspire (1172 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Nanawadi, Belagavi
Lotus County (802 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Godse Nagar, Belagavi
...Read more
Sunil Chavaraddi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anuradha Patil
Owner
5.51 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Altaf
Owner
3.22 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Surakshita
Owner
1/15
7.39 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 3 kmKasbekar Metgud Clinic Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPai Resort - Bes...+ More
Rutik
5.07 km away
Resale
Samruddhi Happy Homz
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RP
RUBY PRIDE
1/2
7.79 km away

4 BHK Flat in SBI Colony, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/15
1.99 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jadhav Nagar, Belagavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/17
6.83 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

3 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 45.67 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
5.69 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nanawadi, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/21
6.67 km away

4 BHK Flat in Godse Nagar, Belagavi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SU
Saudagar Urban Lifestlyes