Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shahapur, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shahapur? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shahapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shahapur, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Adarsh Nagar, Shahapur
Noorani Corbel One City Homes (793 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Belagavi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Raviwar Peth
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Shivaji Colony, Tilakwadi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Shahu Nagar
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Shri Ram Colony, Ganeshpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sadashiv Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1138 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Godse Nagar, Belagavi
...Read more
Abhijit
Owner
1/30
3.61 km away
Resale
P Square Abhiram Emerald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School - (Belagavi)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Prasad Kulkarni
Owner
1.94 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Amit
Owner
4.24 km away
Resale
Sai Residency
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 1.6 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
Neeta Ghorpade
Owner
1/10
1.88 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
Asif
Owner
1/5
5.51 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Pratik Narvekar
Owner
1/9
5.59 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Abhijit
Owner
1/8
3.61 km away
Resale
P Square Abhiram Emerald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Ajay
Owner
1/23
3.23 km away
Resale
Lotus County
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Nisha
Owner
1/11
2.98 km away
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiya...+ More
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/13
4.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vinay Plaza
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Anurag
Owner
1/18
1.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Nagaraj Kulkarni
Owner
1/8
5.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
1.96 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M V Herwadkar English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.6 kmHotel Uday Bhuvan- 0.1 kmP...+ More
TF
The Fortune Five
1/17
2.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in SBI Colony, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FA
Felicity Adobe LLP
1/19
10.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kakati, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
1.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AC
Amar Constructions Belagavi
1/2
1.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Angol, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
1.68 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2
2.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Angol, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
RP
RUBY PRIDE
1/2
3.09 km away

2 BHK Flat in SBI Colony, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
1.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Angol, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat