Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

Samreen
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 1.2 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Resta...+ More
Sayaad Saman
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Love Dale Central School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch...+ More
Anuradha Patil
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Resta...+ More
Karin
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Santosh
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 0.4 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant ...+ More
Surakshita
Owner
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 3 kmKasbekar Metgud Clinic Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPai Resort - Best Busine...+ More
Shiddappa Jakkanatti
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branc...+ More
Sagar Sharanar
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Meera English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)- 0.1 km...+ More
Taufique
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amruta Vidyalaya (Belagavi)- 0.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Tilakwadi Branch)- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Surakshita
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmDr. Sajid A. Tebhla | Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)- 0.1 kmPhone city-...+ More
Farhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aman Nagar for Rs. 1800000
1.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AKSHITH KARADI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahantesh Nagar for Rs. 10500000
1.8 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKLE's Dr. Prabhakar Kore Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Res...+ More
Appraise Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1512 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 7800000
2.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Kapil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 12000000
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Gurucharan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 7500000
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shree Nagar for Rs. 8500000
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Love Dale Central School- 1.8 kmKLE's Dr. Prabhakar Kore Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 3.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPhone...+ More
Sudarshan Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 5000000
3.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 4000000
3.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noorani The Strand
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jadhav Nagar,Belagavi
1.02 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And K Parijat
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veetrag Ruby Pride
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
SBI Colony,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Belagavi

Aman Nagar
475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahantesh Nagar
9,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belgaum Fort Area
1 people rated this locality