Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

3 BHK for sale in Bellary

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bellary? Housing.com offers 13+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bellary. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bellary - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Cowl Bazaar, Bellary
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Cowl Bazaar
Ishtika Krishna (564 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patel Nagar, Hospete
Sai Kalyan Ballari Pearls (643 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cantonment, Bellary
SPR Sri Mani Homes (1160 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hospete, Bellary
Basavaraj Bilwa Regency (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganakal, Bellary
Serene Towers (688 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cowl Bazaar, Bellary
Unik Heights (1220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cowl Bazaar, Bellary
KSR Pearls (738 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Nagar, Bellary
Skandasri Sreenivasam Apartment (857 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hospete, Bellary
...Read more
Satish K B
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryaan English Medium School- 0.1 kmBallari Chest Center- 0.1 kmiRoomz Hotel Nakshatra-LR- 0.1 kmDress Circle Shopp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RAGHU KRISHNA
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar, Hospete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Cantonment, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
SPR Infra
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Hospete, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
BR
Basavaraj Rupanagudi Prop Of Bilwa Regency
Gallery Cover Pic of Basavaraj Bilwa Regency

3 BHK Flat in Sanganakal, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GL
G Lakshmi Rekha
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Towers

3 BHK Flat in Cowl Bazaar, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
UB
Unik Builders Ballari
Gallery Cover Pic of Unik Heights

3 BHK Flat in Cowl Bazaar, Bellary

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
KI
KSR Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Pearls

3 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Skandasri Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandasri Sreenivasam Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Hospete, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MM
Mega Meadows

3 BHK Flat in Bellary[R], Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Yovel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hospete for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmUMAKANT SUPER SPECIALITY EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNaivedyam- 0.1 kmParwaz Plaza- 0.1 km
GI
GPR Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of GPR Samartha Tower

3 BHK Flat in Satya Narayana Pet, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AI
AGSS Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of AGSS Advik Green Blossom

3 BHK Villa in Sanganakal, Bellary

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SV
S V Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Sai Surabhi Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Hospete, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MS
M Sudharani
Gallery Cover Pic of CGR Towers

3 BHK Flat in Renuka Nagar, Bellary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bellary, Bellary

Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Pearls
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Bellary
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unik Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Cowl Bazaar,Bellary
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cowl Bazaar,Bellary
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Ballari Pearls
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cantonment,Bellary
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amruth Residency
Property
Haddinagundu,Bellary
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GPR Samartha Tower