HNM Ventures 1/4Apranje Elite Canterbury RERAResidential Land / Plots in Acharlahalli, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹14.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹19.2 LAvg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Neha GuptaOwner1/53.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Yerrappanahalli, Bengaluru ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 0.1 kmContact
Samruddhi Realty1/114.0 kms awaySamruddhi Song Of Winds RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹23.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹29.25 LAvg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018Contact
SRSvam Realty1/64.1 kms awayEstate RERAResidential Land / Plots in Heggadahalli, Bengaluru 4653 sq.ft Plot₹2.09 Cr5400 sq.ft Plot₹2.43 Cr5406 sq.ft Plot₹2.43 Cr5571 sq.ft Plot₹2.51 Cr5735 sq.ft Plot₹2.58 Cr5773 sq.ft Plot₹2.6 Cr5898 sq.ft Plot₹2.65 Cr5992 sq.ft Plot₹2.7 Cr6000 sq.ft Plot₹2.7 Cr6046 sq.ft Plot₹2.72 Cr6189 sq.ft Plot₹2.79 Cr6350 sq.ft Plot₹2.86 Cr6487 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr6500 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr7096 sq.ft Plot₹3.19 Cr7446 sq.ft Plot₹3.35 Cr8448 sq.ft Plot₹3.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Wellnest India Projects1/54.2 kms awayWellnest Valley of Winds Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru 1062 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1704 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1753 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1799 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2575 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2799 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2843 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2920 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3168 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3267 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4787 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4936 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request7405 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10868 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request36904 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request40105 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request41120 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request43712 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
DivyaSree Developers1/154.2 kms awayDivya Sree Valley of the Wind Phase 3 Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru 1800 sq.ft Plot₹85.5 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
SGSiddhatva Group1/45.1 kms awaySiddhatva Nexfield RERAResidential Land / Plots in Konaghatta, Bengaluru 1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Dilip GowdaOwner1/186.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
Archana KOwner1/136.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹19.79 LAvg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
DilipOwner1/86.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
Vikash TatiaOwner1/56.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹1.13 CrAvg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
SamuelOwner1/126.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹84.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
DilipOwner1/176.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
Dilip GowdaOwner1/236.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
RakeshOwner1/66.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
Parima SoniOwner1/46.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft1793 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Nandi Resort- 11.3 kmContact
PUPotturu Umadevi1/76.2 kms awayPNB Landmark Estia Phase F RERAResidential Land / Plots in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District 1200 sq.ft Plot₹21.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹27 LAvg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
DilipOwner1/236.2 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District RERA₹37.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Indian Paratha Palace- 0.1 kmContact
ManishOwner1/26.4 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Nandi Resort- 12.8 kmContact
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd1/66.4 kms awayMSK Nandi Paradise RERAResidential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District 1200 sq.ft Plot₹11.94 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹13.43 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹14.93 L3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹995.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
MPMH Properties1/96.5 kms awayMH Tranqville RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddasagarahalli, Bengaluru 900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3213 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2028Contact