More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Balaji Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Layout? Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1218 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Verma Sapphire (1420 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 75.0 L
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Jaya Galaxy (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 70.13 L
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Yogas Sai Srikaram (1133 sq.ft)
₹96.31 L - 1.41 Cr
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Samhita Crescent (1605 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abbhiareddy Layout, Bengaluru
Kethana Enclave (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
SV Indu Pride
Price on Request
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Maithri Shilpitha Castle (1510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
Builder Sreeja Sreevaaru (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Yoga Enclave
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VB
Verma Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
JG
Jaya Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L - 70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
YB
Yoga Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹96.31 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Abbhiareddy Layout

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2004
KV
Kethana Vishwam
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
4.71 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
SC
SV Constructions Bangalore
1/5

Property in Kaggadasapura

Possession: Dec, 2011
MD
Maithri Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
BP
Bilden Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
SH
Sree Harsha Developer
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2008