Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bangaragiri Layout, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bangaragiri Layout)

KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 1129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 1361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2678 - 12833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bangaragiri Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3.47 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Crest Phase 1
4.17 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Adarsh Crest Phase 1
Adarsh Developers
3 BHK Flat Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2464 - 3619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
HG
HM Group
1/42
1.0 km away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RT Nagar

4 BHK Duplex
₹5.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/3
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jaya Chamarajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shirgurkar Group
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K - ₹10.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 3412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sattva Group
1/11
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town

4 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.14 K - 22.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3633 - 5180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
M
Metrocorp
1/9
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sultanpalya

3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 1709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
AG
Anubhava Group
1/13
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Richards Town

2 BHK Flat
₹64.66 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RS
Royale Sapphire
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaval Bairasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹63.37 L - 82.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RD
Redifice Developers
1/6
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 5.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2206 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bangaragiri Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
GC
Gagan Constructions
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sultanpalya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.
CG
CMM Groups
1/5
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1450 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bangaragiri Layout, Bengaluru

Modi Garden
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Puram
8,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bangaragiri Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru