Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Binnipete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Binnipete)

AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 5588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClub House
Anuradha D
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Binnipete

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.79 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.62 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.51 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Anuradha D
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Neha
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Met...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinod
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station- 1.3 k...+ More
Suraj G
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Grand Hotel-...+ More
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Binnipete, Bengaluru

Gopalapura
19,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakshminarayanapuram
12,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mariyappanapalya
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshava Nagar
16,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nethaji Nagar
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Binnipete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of ETA The Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Binnipete,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige West Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
1.7 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Indraprastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Binnipete,Bengaluru
3.7 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Sunflower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Rajvilas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
4.15 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Radhakrishna Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Binnipete,Bengaluru
11.76 L-17.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxworth Maxworth Max Magadi
Property
Binnipete,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Binnipete, Bengaluru

Cholur Palya
12,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevashrama
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majestic
11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cottonpet
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagajeevanram Nagar
15,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.19%
Rise in last 1 Year